This 3BR apartment in Al Nada, Eastern Province is listed at 510,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 530,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 510,000
شقق فاخرة للبيع – حي الندى | الدمام البيع عن طريقي بدون سعي تصاميم عصرية وتشطيبات عالية الجودة في موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات المساحات: من 150م² إلى 200م² الأسعار: من 510,000 إلى 540,000 ريال تفاصي...
Al Nada
Browse more properties available in Al Nada, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Nada