This 7BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 2,250,000 SAR. Based on 355 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
فله درج داخلي وشقتين والصامل كاش تفاوض في السعربا المعقول الفله مؤجره با المامل الدور 65000 وشقه 4000 شهري وشقه وشقه 2800 شهري الدخل الستري 146600
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal