This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 1,375,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 429 comparable listings.
SAR 1,375,000
شقه للبيع في مجمع الماجديه 44 - الملقا الشقة مؤثثه للبيع بالاثاث او بدون مكيفات ومطبخ راكب موقف في القبو. موصفاتها : ثلاث غرف وصاله وثلاث دورات مياه ووحده من الغرف هي المجلس تصلح مجلس وتصلح غرفه ووحده...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa