This apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 14,000 SAR, 99% below the neighborhood median of 1,498,500 SAR. Based on 78 comparable listings.
SAR 14,000
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Rent سعر الوحدة: 14000 نوع العقار: Room عمر العقار: Four Year مساحة العقار: 300 واجهة العقار: لا يوجد عدد الغرف: لا يوجد رقم المخطط: 3264 رقم القطعة: 400 / 1 عرض...
Badr