This 3BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 920,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 4771 comparable listings.
SAR 920,000
الموقع في بداية حي المهدية التقاطع الاول قريبة من جميع الخدمات يوجد امامها مدارس حكومية ومن خلف مدارس خاصة مساحة الشقة مع البلكونة وغرف السايق المضافة بالصك مساحاتها 162م ، 3 غرف نوم + صالة واسعة وايض...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah