This 3BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 399,000 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 595,000 SAR. Based on 371 comparable listings.
SAR 399,000
شقة جديدة للبيع – الرياض / حي بدر • غرفتين نوم (إحداها ماستر) • صالة واسعة • مطبخ • دورتان مياه • الشقة جديدة بالكامل المميزات: • مواقف خاصة بالقبو • ‍ حار...
Badr