This 3BR apartment in Al Wisam, Riyadh is listed at 520,000 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 520,000
كود 1036 شقة فاخره للبيع حي الوسام - مخطط الجروف المساحه 116 متر السعر 520 الف ( 3 غرف / دور ثاني ) يتكون من : مجلس بحمام ومغاسل صاله كبيرة + بلكونه مطبخ مغلق عدد 2 غرفه ماستر سطح أمامي كبير معلومات ا...
Al Wisam
Browse more properties available in Al Wisam, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wisam