This 4BR villa in Shubra, Riyadh is listed at 880,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 835,000 SAR. Based on 36 comparable listings.
SAR 880,000
تاون هاوس للبيع حي شبرا للبيع قريب من شارع عائشة بنت ابي بكر وقريب من الدائري الغربي وجميع الخدمات متوفرة معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Sell سعر الوحدة: 880000 نوع العقار: Floor عمر العقار: N...
Shubra