This 3BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Riyadh is listed at 1,597,000 SAR, 24% above the neighborhood median of 1,293,000 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
SAR 1,597,000
سطح خاص | 3 دورات مياة | مجلس وصالة | مستودع | موقف داخلي
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ar Rayan