This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 14% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1852 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000SAR/वर्ष
� شقة للإيجار – حي النرجس شقة مميزة للإيجار في حي النرجس، بمواصفات راقية: • 3 غرف نوم واسعة • صالة مريحة • مطبخ راكب متكامل • 2 حمام • مكيفات راكبة الموقع: حي النرجس – قريب من جميع الخدمات الأساسية. ا...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis