This 2BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 92% above the neighborhood median of 31,200 SAR. Based on 96 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة مؤثثة باثاث جديد غرفتين صالة حمام مطبخ يوجد غسالة ملابس وغلاية وفرن كهربائية
Tuwaiq