This 1BR apartment in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 16,000 SAR/year, 41% below the neighborhood median of 27,275 SAR. Based on 102 comparable listings.
SAR 16,000SAR/वर्ष
للايجار شقق بحي الملك فيصل على شارع الامير سعود بن عبدالعزيز مكيف راكب مطبخ راكب الايجار غير شامل الخدمات التواصل واتسب
King Faisal
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal