This 2BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 94,800 SAR/year, 46% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 554 comparable listings.
SAR 7,900/माह
شقه مودرن بأثاث فندقي للإيجار الشهري حي النرجس قريبه لطريق الملك سلمان ولطريق ابو بكر * التفاصيل كالتالي: غرفتين نوم صاله مطبخ متكامل حمامين جلسه خارجيه مع موقف خاص انترنت مجاني دخول ذكي شامل خدمة الك...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis