This 5BR apartment in Ash Shati Al Gharbi, Eastern Province is listed at 800,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 680,000 SAR. Based on 89 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
Elmar Project Apartments with Balconies Luxury owned apartments overlooking the Corniche Two entrances Four rooms (master room) Hall Three bathrooms Maid's room There are dedicated places For sports, ...
Ash Shati Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in Ash Shati Al Gharbi, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shati Al Gharbi