This 5BR apartment in Taibah, Eastern Province is listed at 490,000 SAR, 22% below the neighborhood median of 630,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
SAR 490,000
فرصة ذهبية! شقة فاخرة للبيع في الدمام - حي طيبة هل ترغب في امتلاك شقة جاهزة للسكن وفي موقع متميز؟ إليك الفرصة المثالية! السعر: 480,000 ريال الموقع: الدمام، حي طيبة – في قلب المدينة وبالقرب من كل...
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in TaibahAl Hamra
1311 apartments for sale
Ash Shati Al Gharbi
683 apartments for sale
Ash Shulah
631 apartments for sale
An Nur
314 apartments for sale
Dahiat King Fahd
292 apartments for sale
As Saif
272 apartments for sale
Al Muntazah
193 apartments for sale
Al Nada
169 apartments for sale
Al Khour
128 apartments for sale