This 1BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 51,000 SAR/year, 46% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 242 comparable listings.
SAR 51,000SAR/वर्ष
للإيجار شقة عوائل ٣ غرف للإيجار شقة عوائل الرياض حي الصحافة المربع الذهبي مجلس منفصل كبير صالة مطبخ منفصل كبير راكب غرفتين نوم دورتين مياه مكيفات راكبة عدد ٢ موقف سيارة في القبو خاص للشقة مميزات الموق...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah