This 6BR apartment in Al Shawqiyyah, Makkah is listed at 660,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 660,000
شقق تمليك في حي الشوقية تتكون من : شقة رقم 2 175 م 6 غرف ،3 دورات مياه ، غرفة غسيل ،مطبخ صاله ( بالاضافه لعدد 8 مكيفات سبليت جديده راكبه ) السعر 660 الف صافي شقة رقم 4 6 غرف ،3 دورات مياه ،غرفة غسيل ،...
Al Shawqiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Shawqiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al ShawqiyyahBatha Quraysh
516 apartments for sale
King Fahd
169 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
115 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
72 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale
Al Hijra
56 apartments for sale