This 3BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 14% above the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 61 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة فاخرة للإيجار بجدة حي الفيصلية قريب طريق المدينة شقة بجدة حي الفيصلية قريب من كبري المربع الشقة مكونة من ٣ غرف ١ صالة ٣ دورات مياة مطبخ راكب بفرن سطح مكيفات راكبة لتفاصيل اكثر 0533366312 056868619...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah