This 7BR villa in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah is listed at 3,300,000 SAR, 38% below the neighborhood median of 5,300,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 3,300,000
للبيع فيلا فاخره في حي المحمديه قريب شارع الامير سلطان مساحتها / 525متر مشاءالله شغل شخصي واستخدام شخصي نظيفه جدا العمر حول 15سنه لكن مايبان عليها تقدر تشوفها وتميزها فيها مسبح مكيفات اسبلت موقف سياره...
Al Muhammadiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah