This 5BR villa in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 69% above the neighborhood median of 1,775,000 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
للبيع فلة جديدة شمال جدة - البحيرات مساحة ٧٢٠ م واجهة غربية شارع ١٦ متر فرصة نادرة لامتلاك فلة فاخرة جديدة بتصميم مميز وتشطيب عالي الجودة في أحد أفضل المواقع الاستثمارية شمال جدة. الموقع البحيرات غ...
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod