This 9BR villa in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province is listed at 4,500,000 SAR, 181% above the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 67 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500,000
فيلا مميزة زاوية في حي الشراع بمساحة 1268 م² الموقع والمميزات الاتجاه: زاوية شمالية شرقية موقع مميز وقريب من كافة الخدمات تفاصيل الفيلا الملحقات الخارجية: حوش واسع مسبح خاص مجلس خارجي غرفة حارس الدور ...
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Shiraa