This 5BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 680,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 890,000 SAR. Based on 259 comparable listings.
SAR 680,000
حي البيان للبيع / دور اول كامل للبيع نظيف شارع سكني 20 م تفاصيله : مدخل سيارة مدخلين / مجلس + مقلط + صالة + مطبخ + 3 غرف نوم عداد كهرباء مستقل ( سكن عوايل ) السعر : 680 الف شامل الرهن التواصل :
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq