This 7BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 110,000 SAR/year, 27% below the neighborhood median of 150,000 SAR. Based on 48 comparable listings.
SAR 110,000SAR/वर्ष
فيلا في سرايا النرجس مساحة ٢٩٧ م مؤثثة بالكامل
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis