This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 77,000 SAR/year, 10% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1852 comparable listings.
SAR 77,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة فاخرة للإيجار في مشروع سيل 35 موقع راقٍ في حي النرجس | شمال الرياض داخل كمباوند بتشطيب حديث وتنظيم مميز، يوفر بيئة سكنية مريحة وخصوصية عالية. تفاصيل الشقة: الدور الثاني الايجار 80 الف دفعتين • مسا...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis