Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 500 sqm land in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 2,600,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 3,375,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 2,600,000
ارض للبيع بحي الصفا بمساحة 500م للبيع بسعر مليونين و٦٠٠ الف صافي
سلطان فهد خميس العمري
Ad License: 7100269858
Al Safa
Browse more properties available in Al Safa, Jeddah.
Az Zomorod
696 land for sale
Al Yaqout
129 land for sale
Al Sawari
99 land for sale
Al Furusiyah
94 land for sale
Taibah
90 land for sale
Al Bashaer
54 land for sale
Al Shiraa
53 land for sale
Al Masarah
51 land for sale
As Salhiyah
50 land for sale