This 3BR apartment in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 245,000 SAR/year, 104% above the neighborhood median of 120,000 SAR. Based on 88 comparable listings.
SAR 245,000SAR/वर्ष
Show up and start living from day one in Riyadh with this spacious three bedroom apartment. You’ll love coming home to this thoughtfully furnished, beautifully designed, and fully equipped An Nakheel ...
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel