This 2BR apartment in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province is listed at 37,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 37,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة علوية مكونه من مجلس وصاله وغرفتين نوم وحمامين ومطبخ وغرفه غسيل ملابس ومكيفات راكبه موقع مميز خلف مستشقى دله الراكة
Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah
Browse more properties available in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah