This 4BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,750,000 SAR, 46% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 1142 comparable listings.
SAR 1,750,000
For sale: Independent villa 18m street Al-Rimal district, Airport suburb Excellent location. Close to services All guarantees are available Price: 1,750,000 We have other offers: villas, houses, apart...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal