This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 14% below the neighborhood median of 105,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 90,000SAR/वर्ष
فيلا للإيجار مشروع اصالة جوان تفاصيل الفلة سيتم تركيب مكيفات ومطبخ "الدور الارضي ٠ مجلس واسع لاستقبال الضيوف ٠ صالة عائلية واسعة ٠ مطبخ قسمين ٠ عدد 2 دورات المياة ومغاسل " الدور الاول ٠ 4 غرف نوم واسع...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh