Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 3BR villa in Taibah, Riyadh is listed at 740,000 SAR, 24% above the neighborhood median of 595,000 SAR. Based on 93 comparable listings.
SAR 740,000
SAEED MOHAMMED SAUD ALMAZYDI
مؤسسة وثائق للتطوير العقاري
Ad License: 7200748148
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
12295 villas for sale
Al Rimal
2804 villas for sale
Al Narjis
2562 villas for sale
Tuwaiq
1742 villas for sale
Al Aridh
1496 villas for sale
Al Janadriyah
1461 villas for sale
Dhahrat Laban
1125 villas for sale
Okaz
816 villas for sale
Al Munsiyah
789 villas for sale