This 4BR apartment in Al Nadwah, Riyadh is listed at 520,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 710,000 SAR. Based on 54 comparable listings.
SAR 520,000
Al Nadwah
Browse more properties available in Al Nadwah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nadwah