This 2BR apartment in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 18% above the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 39 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000SAR/वर्ष
شقه للايجار عوايل حي النسيم الغربي عماره جديد اول ساكن شارع عبدالله بن مسعود غرفتين وصاله ودوره مياه ومطبخ راكب مكيفات سبليت ومطبخ تشطيبات مودرن
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi