This 3BR apartment in Al Rawabi, Eastern Province is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 25% below the neighborhood median of 53,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة للايجار في حي الروابي تقع في مجمع سكني راقي محتويات العقار غرفة ضيوف او نوم حسب الاحتياج غرفتين نوم صاله مفتوحة مطبخ امريكي راكب ٢ حمام مكيف مركزي راكب موقف للسيارة الايجار سنوي او ٦ اشهر دفعه واح...
Al Rawabi
Browse more properties available in Al Rawabi, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Rawabi