This 2BR apartment in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 52,000 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 120 comparable listings.
SAR 52,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة للايجار بحي العليا مكون من غرفتين وصالة وحمام ومطبخ راكب مكيفات سبليت راكب مطبخ موقع ممتاز قريب من جميع الخدمات
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya