Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 7BR villa in Taibah, Riyadh is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 24% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 1,050,000
ABDULAZIZ SALEH A AL MENHALI
مكتب بصمة المنفذون للعقارات
Ad License: 7200566192
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
12273 villas for sale
Al Rimal
2781 villas for sale
Al Narjis
2524 villas for sale
Tuwaiq
1734 villas for sale
Al Aridh
1489 villas for sale
Al Janadriyah
1453 villas for sale
Dhahrat Laban
1123 villas for sale
Okaz
817 villas for sale
Al Munsiyah
787 villas for sale