This 6BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 900,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 929,000 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
موقع الشقه جدة حي السلامه الشقة مؤثثة ب الكامل اثاث فاخر. موقعها مميز شارع عمر عبدالجبار عمر الشقه 10سنوات مجدده قريب تم عمل صيانه شامله تشطيب فاخر جاهز لسكن في حي راقي تم عمل صيانه للسباكه والكهرباء ...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah