This 1BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 31,000 SAR/year, 15% above the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 649 comparable listings.
SAR 31,000SAR/वर्ष
شقه غرفه وصاله وحمام ومطبخ مستقل تشطيب ممتاز وفاخر مكيفات اسبلت موقع متميز قريب من جميع الخدمات مانقصر مع العميل الصامل السعر 28غير الخدمات دفعتين
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk