This 2BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 150,000 SAR/year, 15% above the neighborhood median of 131,000 SAR. Based on 138 comparable listings.
SAR 150,000SAR/वर्ष
للإيجار – شقة فندقية راقية في برج أسكوت رافال، الرياض الدور 15 | غرفتين ماستر + صالة + غرفة خادمة مع دورة مياه 4 دورات مياه مؤثثة بالكامل (غسالة صحون – غسالة ملابس – ألياف ضوئية) خدمات فندقية متكاملة:...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah