This 1BR apartment in Al Wadi, Riyadh is listed at 31,000 SAR/year, 4% below the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 592 comparable listings.
SAR 31,000SAR/वर्ष
ويوجد استديوهات وغرف وصالة بمساحات واسعار مختلفة الوادي - النرجس - الملقا
Al Wadi