This 400 sqm land in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 3,225,000 SAR. Based on 58 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200,000
للبيع قطعة ارض سكني بحي المونسية المساحه ٤٠٠م الاطوال ٢٠×٢٠ شارع ١٥ شمالي السوم ٥٠٠٠ للمتر الموقع غير دقيق التواصل وتس او الجوال 0501065723 ابو جوري
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah