This 1BR apartment in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 38,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 308 comparable listings.
SAR 38,000SAR/वर्ष
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته يوجد شقه للإيجار بحي العليا مكونه من غرفه وصاله ومطبخ مستقل ودورة مياه راكب مكيفات سبليت جديد وراكب مطبخ تشطيب ممتاز السعر 38 الف ريال على دفعتين غير الخدمات للتواصل 05...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya