This 5BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 560,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 270 comparable listings.
SAR 560,000
شقه فاخره للبيع – الخبر الموقع: الخبر – حي الحمراء خلف مجمع الشبيلي تفاصيل العقار: مساحة اجمالية | 151 م² ▪ مجلس ▪صاله ▪ مقلط ▪ مطبخ ▪ 3 غرف نوم منها ماستر ▪ عدد ( 3) دورات مياه مزايا المشروع : - بلكو...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra