This 2BR apartment in Al Manar, Jeddah is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 41% above the neighborhood median of 38,400 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500/माह
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manar