This 2BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 150,000 SAR/year, 15% above the neighborhood median of 131,000 SAR. Based on 138 comparable listings.
SAR 150,000SAR/वर्ष
للإيجار - لعشاق الذوق الرفيع والفخامة ( برج جوديا) *شقق فندقيه مؤثثه بالكامل للإيجار السنوي في قلب شمال مدينة الرياض من افضل مناطق الابراج الحيوية مع اطلالة بانورامية على مدينة الرياض* *برج متكامل الخ...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah