This 5BR apartment in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 540,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 103 comparable listings.
SAR 540,000
شقق تمليك فاخرة ولي العهد 1 داخل الحد عمارة سكنية مكونه من ١٠ شقق مكونات الدور ١: ٣ شقق مجلس رجال + مقلط + مجلس نساء + صالة + مطبخ +٣ دورات مياه - مطبخ - غرفتين نوم مساحة كل شقة ١٧٠ م السعر الشقة الخل...
King Fahd
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King FahdBatha Quraysh
507 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
264 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
130 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
111 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
91 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
69 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
67 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
61 apartments for sale
Al Hijra
55 apartments for sale