This 2BR apartment in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 114% above the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 72 comparable listings.
SAR 90,000SAR/वर्ष
تقدم لكم شقة فاخرة للإيجار في حي المونسية، بتصميم عصري ومساحة رحبة. تتألف من غرفتي نوم مميزة، وصالة واسعة تضمن الراحة، مع شرفة تطل على منظر خلاب. المطبخ مزود بمطبخ راكب حديث، والشقة مؤثثة بأثاث فاخر و...
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah