This 1BR apartment in Al Wurud, Riyadh is listed at 27,000 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 39,000 SAR. Based on 147 comparable listings.
SAR 27,000SAR/वर्ष
فرصة سكنيه مميزه في حي الورود - عمارة دار الورود -تشطيبات حديثه -مكيفات راكبه -مطبخ راكب -مصعد -حارس للعماره -غرفه + مطبخ كاونتر + دورة مياه يتوفر -غرفه + صاله + مطبخ كاونتر + دورة مياه الايجار شامل ا...
Al Wurud
Browse more properties available in Al Wurud, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wurud