This 3BR apartment in Al Ghadir, Riyadh is listed at 95,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 100,000 SAR. Based on 43 comparable listings.
SAR 95,000SAR/वर्ष
رونق التميز لإدارة العقارات وتنمية الأسواق . في رونق التميز نؤمن أن العقار المميز لا يحتاج مبالغة فهو جدير بالتحدث عن نفسه . ومن هذا المنطلق ، نرشّح لكم فرصة سكنية راقية بعناية ، تناسب من يبحث عن الجو...
Al Ghadir
Browse more properties available in Al Ghadir, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Ghadir