This 8BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 60% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 94 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000,000
Townhouse for sale The building system consists of: Majlis + Mqlt + bathroom Hall + kitchen + room for seniors + bathroom The second floor consists of: Main master bedroom And two rooms served by a ba...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah