This 2BR apartment in An Nafal, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 51,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000SAR/वर्ष
شقه للايجار في عمارة يوجد ارتداد مع الشقه غرفتين نوم وصاله ومطبخ راكب وتكييفات راكبه اسبليت و٢ حمام للتواصل واتس 0551906655
An Nafal
Browse more properties available in An Nafal, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nafal